• AT
  • Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.H. - Philippovichgasse 16, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
117908w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Philippovichgasse 16
1190
Wien
AUT
Philippovichgasse 16, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Zoran Tabak (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Landstraße 81, 2402, Maria Elend, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-09-20
Age Of Company
1994-09-20 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Zoran Tabak (375000 ATS, 75%) Landstraße 81 2402 Maria Elend AUT
Michaela Tabak (125000 ATS, 25%) Landstraße 81 2402 Maria Elend AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Theodor Grundmann Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 470 38 63-0

Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.H. Company Description

Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 117908 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-09-20. It was previously called Theodor Grundmann Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Zoran Tabak.It can be contacted at Philippovichgasse 16 by phone on 01 470 38 63-0 .
More information

Get Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.h. - Philippovichgasse 16, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-09-20 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-05-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Grundmann Sonnenschutzsysteme Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2008-11-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less