• AT
  • Avery Zweckform Austria GmbH - Gußhausstraße 14, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
114983v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gußhausstraße 14
1040
Wien
AUT
Gußhausstraße 14, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Peter Andreas Sperl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rathausstraße 31, 83734, Hausham, DEU
Company secretaries
Gunnar Hans Müller (PROKURIST/IN)
Birkenholz 8, 85567, Grafing, DEU
Claudia Lioumbas (PROKURIST/IN)
Hauptstraße 1c, 83607, Holzkirchen, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-09-01
Age Of Company
1994-09-01 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
CCL Label GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 290700 EUR, 100%) Riedstrasse 2 6845 Hohenems AUT
Share Capital
290700 EUR
Paidup Capital
290700

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Zweckform Austria Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
967600KVMQOG601TVV62
Identnumber
516520
Phone
01 604 22 56

Avery Zweckform Austria GmbH Company Description

Avery Zweckform Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 114983 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-09-01. It was previously called Zweckform Austria Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Peter Andreas Sperl.It can be contacted at Gußhausstraße 14 by phone on 01 604 22 56 .
More information

Get Avery Zweckform Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avery Zweckform Austria Gmbh - Gußhausstraße 14, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-09-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-05-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Avery Zweckform Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-02-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-03 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less