• AT
  • Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG - Reisenbergerstr. 17, 5023, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN114123d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Reisenbergerstr. 17
5023
Salzburg
Reisenbergerstr. 17, 5023, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1994
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungseigentums-OEG
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 114123 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungseigentums-OEG. It can be contacted at Reisenbergerstr. 17 .

More information

Get Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- eigentums-OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Asenstorfer & Emeder Wohnungs- Eigentums-Og - Reisenbergerstr. 17, 5023, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less