• AT
  • ANGST Immobilien GmbH - Mayergasse 11, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
113630d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mayergasse 11
1020
Wien
AUT
Mayergasse 11, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Robert Angst (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schüttaustraße 50/15, 1220, Wien, AUT
Mag. Alexander Kritsch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Penzinger Straße 118, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-08-20
Age Of Company
1994-08-20 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Robert Angst (18538.5 EUR, 51%) Schüttaustraße 50/15 1220 Wien AUT
Mag. Alexander Kritsch (17811.5 EUR, 49%) Penzinger Straße 118 1140 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36350 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Georeal Immobilienmakler Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 269 90 09

ANGST Immobilien GmbH Company Description

ANGST Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 113630 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-08-20. It was previously called Georeal Immobilienmakler Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Robert Angst,Mag. Alexander Kritsch.It can be contacted at Mayergasse 11 by phone on 01 269 90 09 .
More information

Get ANGST Immobilien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Angst Immobilien Gmbh - Mayergasse 11, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-08-20 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANGST Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-08-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-30 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-28 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-28 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-28 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-12 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less