• AT
  • OSTAG Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. - Taborstraße 39, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
113610z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Taborstraße 39
1020
Wien
Taborstraße 39, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1916

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 402 75 73

OSTAG Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Company Description

OSTAG Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 113610 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1916. It was previously called OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Taborstraße 39 by phone on 01 402 75 73 .
More information

Get OSTAG Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ostag Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. Vormals Weiler & Co. - Taborstraße 39, 1020, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-10-15 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Taborstraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-07-15 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Taborstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-02-13 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H. Taborstraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun OSTAG Österreichische Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. Annoncen-Expedition Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Johannnes Weiß ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (A) Johannnes Weiß ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OSTAG Österr. Anzeigen Gesellschaft Weiss & Co. vormals Weiler & Co. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less