• AT
  • Vermögensverwaltung Klug KG - Heinrich-Casper-Gasse 8, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
11346k
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Heinrich-Casper-Gasse 8
8010
Graz
Heinrich-Casper-Gasse 8, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1978
Age Of Company
1978-01-01 44 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
E. u. K. Klug Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

Vermögensverwaltung Klug KG Company Description

Vermögensverwaltung Klug KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 11346 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1978. It was previously called E. u. K. Klug Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. It can be contacted at Heinrich-Casper-Gasse 8 .
More information

Get Vermögensverwaltung Klug KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vermögensverwaltung Klug Kg - Heinrich-Casper-Gasse 8, 8010, Graz, Austria

1978-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vermögensverwaltung Klug KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less