• AT
  • G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OG - Sechshauserstraße 120, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
1120y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sechshauserstraße 120
1150
Wien
Sechshauserstraße 120, 1150, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1991
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 31 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OEG
Phone
01 893 55 14

G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OG Company Description

G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1120 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991. It was previously called G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OEG. It can be contacted at Sechshauserstraße 120 by phone on 01 893 55 14 .
More information

Get G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. Og - Sechshauserstraße 120, 1150, Wien, Austria

1991-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & K Papierboutique, Golser & Co. OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less