• AT
  • Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer - Gaswerkstr. 60, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN11079v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gaswerkstr. 60
8020
Graz
AUT
Gaswerkstr. 60, 8020, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 58 21 46-0
Managing Directors
Werner Kahr
Company secretaries
Rainer Kahr (PROKURIST/IN)
Phone
0316 58 21 46-0

Business Information Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1992-02-20
Previous Names
Eduard Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer vorm. Adolf Deimel
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1992-02-20 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 11079 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992-02-20. It was previously called Eduard Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer vorm. Adolf Deimel. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Werner Kahr.It can be contacted at Gaswerkstr. 60 by phone on 0316 58 21 46-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-08 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Werner Kahr, vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2016-09-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-09-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-11-11

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Werner Kahr, Vorm. Stopper, Maler, Anstreicher, Tapezierer - Gaswerkstr. 60, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less