• AT
  • ATGAMS Werbeagentur Gams und Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Sankt Veit-Gasse 17A, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
110579t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sankt Veit-Gasse 17A
1130
Wien
AUT
Sankt Veit-Gasse 17A, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag Thomas Gams (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
St.Veit-Gasse 17a, 1130, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Ursula Kaschütz (PROKURIST/IN)

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-07-28
Age Of Company
1994-07-28 27 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag Thomas Gams (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 54000 EUR, 100%) St.Veit-Gasse 17a 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
54000 EUR
Paidup Capital
54000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"atgams, Werbeagentur Gams und Schwach" Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900LENTUDQ2IBIZ06
Identnumber
666246
Phone
01 523 75 18-0

ATGAMS Werbeagentur Gams und Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

ATGAMS Werbeagentur Gams und Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 110579 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-07-28. It was previously called "atgams, Werbeagentur Gams und Schwach" Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Mag Thomas Gams.It can be contacted at Sankt Veit-Gasse 17A by phone on 01 523 75 18-0 .
More information

Get ATGAMS Werbeagentur Gams und Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atgams Werbeagentur Gams Und Partner Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Sankt Veit-Gasse 17A, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-07-28 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATGAMS Werbeagentur Gams und Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-11-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less