• AT
  • Steinwender GmbH - Alte Landstraße 18, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
109687f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alte Landstraße 18
6841
Mäder
Alte Landstraße 18, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
FIRMA GELÖSCHT

Steinwender GmbH Company Description

Steinwender GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 109687 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called FIRMA GELÖSCHT. It can be contacted at Alte Landstraße 18 .
More information

Get Steinwender GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Steinwender Gmbh - Alte Landstraße 18, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1994-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Steinwender GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less