• AT
  • Abschleppdienst Toman GmbH - Tenschertstr. 5, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
109247h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tenschertstr. 5
1230
Wien
AUT
Tenschertstr. 5, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Maximilian Haas (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schmöllerlgasse 3, 1040, Wien, AUT
Ing. Maximilian Haas (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schmöllerlgasse 3, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-07-20
Age Of Company
1994-07-20 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ing. Maximilian Haas (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12000 EUR, 33.33%) Schmöllerlgasse 3 1040 Wien AUT
Margit Haas (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12000 EUR, 33.33%) Töpfelgasse 16-18/2/9 1140 Wien AUT
Monika Zemina (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12000 EUR, 33.33%) Schmöllerlgasse 3 1040 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Auto-Abbeförderung, Auto-Abschleppdienst, Auto-Bergung, Auto-Rettung Toman & Co., Inhaber Max Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
2003
Phone
01 614 14-0

Abschleppdienst Toman GmbH Company Description

Abschleppdienst Toman GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 109247 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-07-20. It was previously called Auto-Abbeförderung, Auto-Abschleppdienst, Auto-Bergung, Auto-Rettung Toman & Co., Inhaber Max Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Maximilian Haas,Ing. Maximilian Haas.It can be contacted at Tenschertstr. 5 by phone on 01 614 14-0 .
More information

Get Abschleppdienst Toman GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Abschleppdienst Toman Gmbh - Tenschertstr. 5, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-07-20 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Abschleppdienst Toman GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2011-08-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less