• AT
  • Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs GmbH - Sechsschimmelg. 9, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
105564t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sechsschimmelg. 9
1090
Wien
Sechsschimmelg. 9, 1090, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1978
Age Of Company
1978-01-01 44 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Wilhelm und Ilse Singer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs GmbH Company Description

Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 105564 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1978. It was previously called Wilhelm und Ilse Singer Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Sechsschimmelg. 9 .
More information

Get Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs Gmbh - Sechsschimmelg. 9, 1090, Wien, Austria

1978-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-31 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Roland Singers Schädlingsbekämpfungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less