• AT
  • G. & A. Nikolic Bau- und Galanterie - Spenglerei GmbH. - Erdbergstr. 51/2/51, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
105369f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Erdbergstr. 51/2/51
1030
Wien
AUT
Erdbergstr. 51/2/51, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Stanko Nikolic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Ernst Pfiel Gasse 5, 2460, Bruck an der Leitha, AUT
Michael Nikolic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Ernst Pfiel Gasse 5, 2460, Bruck an der Leitha, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1978-10-13
Age Of Company
1978-10-13 45 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Stanko Nikolic (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 2400 EUR, 24%) Ernst Pfiel Gasse 5 2460 Bruck an der Leitha AUT
Michael Nikolic (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7600 EUR, 76%) Ernst Pfiel Gasse 5 2460 Bruck an der Leitha AUT
Share Capital
10000 EUR
Paidup Capital
10000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Friedrich Korger Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
683086
Phone
01 710 57 83

G. & A. Nikolic Bau- und Galanterie - Spenglerei GmbH. Company Description

G. & A. Nikolic Bau- und Galanterie - Spenglerei GmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 105369 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1978-10-13. It was previously called Friedrich Korger Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Stanko Nikolic,Michael Nikolic.It can be contacted at Erdbergstr. 51/2/51 by phone on 01 710 57 83 .
More information

Get G. & A. Nikolic Bau- und Galanterie - Spenglerei GmbH. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G. & A. Nikolic Bau- Und Galanterie - Spenglerei Gmbh. - Erdbergstr. 51/2/51, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1978-10-13 45 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-03-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-01-18 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-07-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G. & A. Nikolic Bau- und Galanterie - Spenglerei GmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-09-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-24 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-09 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-18 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less