• AT
  • ASSEPRO Versicherungsmakler GmbH - Baumannstraße 9/8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
105090w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Baumannstraße 9/8
1030
Wien
AUT
Baumannstraße 9/8, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michaela Spreitzhofer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schwechatzeile 49/1/8, 2514, Traiskirchen, AUT
Gerhard Ulmer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kierlingerstraße 128, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT
Company secretaries
Gerhard Ulmer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kierlingerstraße 128, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-07-22
Age Of Company
1994-07-22 29 years
Activity
Versicherungsmakler

Ownership

Shareholders
Deltagande GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 40000 EUR, 100%) Baumannstraße 9/8 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR
Paidup Capital
40000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ECCON Unternehmensberatungs GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299003UMSHXC10KRC75
Phone
01 402 68 34-0

ASSEPRO Versicherungsmakler GmbH Company Description

ASSEPRO Versicherungsmakler GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 105090 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-07-22. It was previously called ECCON Unternehmensberatungs GmbH. The declared activity is Versicherungsmakler. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Michaela Spreitzhofer,Gerhard Ulmer.It can be contacted at Baumannstraße 9/8 by phone on 01 402 68 34-0 .
More information

Get ASSEPRO Versicherungsmakler GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Assepro Versicherungsmakler Gmbh - Baumannstraße 9/8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-07-22 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Die Firma mit der officziellen Registernummer *w ist an einem bekanntgemachten Verschmelzungsvertrag beteiligt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-06-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-05-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ASSEPRO Versicherungsmakler GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-05-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-05-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-05-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-31 - Sonstiges Dokument

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-03 - Beschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-01 - Übernahmserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-10-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-08-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-29 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less