• AT
  • Severinus Apotheke KG - Sieveringerstr. 1, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN1047s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Sieveringerstr. 1
1190
Wien
AUT
Sieveringerstr. 1, 1190, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 320 13 02
Officers
Mag. Ingeborg Pabst (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Thomas Hanel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Mag. Ingeborg Pabst (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Thomas Hanel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag. Roland Hanel
Mag. Roland Hanel
Phone
01 320 13 02
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
8945004DYQIX6IJ78X89

Business Information Severinus Apotheke KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991-11-18
Activity
Betrieb einer öffentlichen Apotheke
Previous Names
St. Severinus Apotheke Mr. Ph. Georg & Walpurga Petrus OG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1991-11-18 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Severinus Apotheke KG

Severinus Apotheke KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1047 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-18. It was previously called St. Severinus Apotheke Mr. Ph. Georg & Walpurga Petrus OG. The declared activity is Betrieb einer öffentlichen Apotheke. It can be contacted at Sieveringerstr. 1 by phone on 01 320 13 02 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Severinus Apotheke KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Severinus Apotheke KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Severinus Apotheke KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Severinus Apotheke KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Severinus Apotheke KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Severinus Apotheke KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2015-08-07

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2015-08-07

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2015-05-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2015-05-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Severinus Apotheke Kg - Sieveringerstr. 1, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less