• AT
  • ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation - Reisnerstr. 20/7, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
103080p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Reisnerstr. 20/7
1030
Wien
Reisnerstr. 20/7, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1974

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ingenieur Heinz-Peter Biehal Gesellschaft m.b.H.

ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Company Description

ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 103080 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1974. It was previously called Ingenieur Heinz-Peter Biehal Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Reisnerstr. 20/7 .
More information

Get ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Öba - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liquidation - Reisnerstr. 20/7, 1030, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-08-04 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: *p Firmenbuchsache: ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Reisnerstr. */* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *p Firmenbuchsache: ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Reisnerstr. */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *p Firmenbuchsache: ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. Reisnerstr. */* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Ing Heinz-Peter Biehal ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (A) Ing Heinz-Peter Biehal ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ÖBA - Örtliche Bauaufsicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less