• AT
  • Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric - Komödiengasse 10, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN10227s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Komödiengasse 10
1020
Wien
Komödiengasse 10, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1985
Previous Names
Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Dental-Depot Corak, Maria-Valeria Spoljaric
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1985-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 10227 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1985. It was previously called Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Dental-Depot Corak, Maria-Valeria Spoljaric. It can be contacted at Komödiengasse 10 .

More information

Get Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zahntechnisches Laboratorium Corak, Inhaberin Marija-Valerija Spoljaric - Komödiengasse 10, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less