• AT
  • AUDITREU Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Gonzagagasse 17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
102170a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gonzagagasse 17
1010
Wien
AUT
Gonzagagasse 17, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Martin Holnthoner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gießhübler Hauptstraße 1c, 2372, Gießhübl bei Wien, AUT
Mag. Werner Tresnak (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Buchgrabengasse 71, 3040, Neulengbach, AUT
Mag. Friedrich Gardovszky (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Apostelgasse 2-14/9/61, 1030, Wien, AUT
Dr. Albert Seidl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Obere Hauptstraße 113, 7372, Draßmarkt, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag.(FH) Christian Reiter (PROKURIST/IN)
Liniengasse 44/11, 1060, Wien, AUT
Mag. Gerlinde Schinko (PROKURIST/IN)
Theresiengasse 28/39, 1180, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-06-14
Age Of Company
1994-06-14 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
MH Steuerberatungs- und (46200 EUR, 70%) Gonzagagasse 17 1010 Wien AUT
Mag. Tresnak Steuerberatungs- (3300 EUR, 5%) Buchgrabengasse 71 3040 Neulengbach AUT
TAXA Steuerberatungs GmbH (3300 EUR, 5%) Am Anger 14 7111 Parndorf AUT
WT 80 WP/StB Wirtschaftsprüfung und (13200 EUR, 20%) Oppolzergasse 6 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
66000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUDITREU Buchführungs- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 535 67 29-0

AUDITREU Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

AUDITREU Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 102170 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-06-14. It was previously called AUDITREU Buchführungs- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Martin Holnthoner,Mag. Werner Tresnak,Mag. Friedrich Gardovszky,Dr. Albert Seidl.It can be contacted at Gonzagagasse 17 by phone on 01 535 67 29-0 .
More information

Get AUDITREU Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auditreu Steuerberatungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Gonzagagasse 17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-06-14 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-25 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-22 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-21 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUDITREU Steuerberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-09-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-27 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less