• AT
  • "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation - Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
101705t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Annagasse 6
1010
Wien
Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1992

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Stickelberger Bau GmbH

"auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation Company Description

"auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 101705 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Stickelberger Bau GmbH. It can be contacted at Annagasse 6 .
More information

Get "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "auf Der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft M.b.h." In Liquidation - Annagasse 6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-06-07 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *t Firmenbuchsache: "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-02-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *t Firmenbuchsache: "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H." Annagasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (G) Dr. Richard Teichmann ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (H) Ing. Peter Fuchs ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (G) Dr. Richard Teichmann ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-03-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *t Firmenbuchsache: "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H." Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "auf der Stiftswiese Bauerrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H." in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less