• AT
  • FRANK FOODS GmbH - Heiligenstädterstr.31/1/702, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
101617m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Heiligenstädterstr.31/1/702
1190
Wien
AUT
Heiligenstädterstr.31/1/702, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ronald Frank (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Czerningasse 3-5, Top 24, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1979
Age Of Company
1979-01-01 44 years
Activity
Produktion und Handel von und mit Lebensmitteln

Ownership

Shareholders
Ronald Frank (40000 EUR, 100%) Czerningasse 3-5, Top 24 1020 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GFG - Import Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 796 94 90

FRANK FOODS GmbH Company Description

FRANK FOODS GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 101617 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1979. It was previously called GFG - Import Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Produktion und Handel von und mit Lebensmitteln. The managing director is Ronald Frank.It can be contacted at Heiligenstädterstr.31/1/702 by phone on 01 796 94 90 .
More information

Get FRANK FOODS GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Frank Foods Gmbh - Heiligenstädterstr.31/1/702, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

1979-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FRANK FOODS GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-07-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-08-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less